Chapters in Nellie Ray: A Christmas Story

View Title Export Text

The Australian, Windsor, Richmond, and Hawkesbury Advertiser (NSW : 1873 - 1899)
Common Title : Nellie Ray: A Christmas Story
Trove Title : Nellie Ray: A Christmas Story
Common Name : Rita
Trove Name : Unattributed

Showing 1-10 of 10 items.
#Chapter NumberChapter TitleDayDateMonthYearPage NumberArticle ID 
  
1INoneSaturday30121882366360010
2INoneSaturday23121882366359991
3IINoneSaturday6011883366360047
4II NoneSaturday30121882366360026
5IIINoneSaturday13011883366360062
6IIINoneSaturday611883366360044
7IVNoneSaturday20011883366360087
8IV NoneSaturday1311883366360060
9IVNoneSaturday2711883366360102
10VNoneSaturday27011883366360118