Chapters in MacGilleroy's Millions

View Title Export Text

Adelaide Observer (SA : 1843 - 1904)
Common Title : MacGilleroy's Millions
Trove Title : MacGilleroy's Millions
Common Name : Hardy, Iza Duffus
Trove Name : Hardy, Iza Duffus

Showing 1-20 of 35 items.
#Chapter NumberChapter TitleDayDateMonthYearPage NumberArticle ID 
  
1INoneSaturday275189937162338551
2IINoneSaturday275189938162338552
3IIINoneSaturday36189937162338900
4IVNoneSaturday36189938162338903
5VNoneSaturday106189937162339271
6VINoneSaturday106189938162339270
7VIINoneSaturday176189938162339717
8VIIINoneSaturday176189938162339718
9IXNoneSaturday246189939162340185
10XNoneSaturday246189939162340182
11XINoneSaturday17189938162340480
12XIINoneSaturday17189939162340479
13XIIINoneSaturday87189938162340809
14XIVNoneSaturday87189939162340799
15XVNoneSaturday157189938162341203
16XVINoneSaturday157189939162341204
17XVIINoneSaturday227189938162341520
18XIXNoneSaturday297189938162341914
19XXNoneSaturday58189937162342316
20XXINoneSaturday58189938162342319