Chapters in Tom Hellicar's Children

View Title Export Text

The Sydney Mail and New South Wales Advertiser (NSW : 1871 - 1912)
Common Title : Tom Hellicar's Children
Trove Title : Tom Hellicar's Children
Common Name : Atkinson, Louisa
Trove Name : L. C.

Showing 1-15 of 15 items.
#Chapter NumberChapter TitleDayDateMonthYearPage NumberArticle ID 
  
1IIN TRUST.Saturday43187123164373811
2IIITHE EXECUTORS LOOK TO THE CHILDREN'S INTERESTS.Saturday113187159164370723
3IIITHE ROBBED NEST.Saturday183187191164371553
4IVTHE OFFICE RULER.Saturday2531871124164374518
5VNOT STRICTLY PROFESSIONAL.Saturday141871155164370762
6VIDR. LEARY PRONOUNIT A KETTLE OF FISH.Saturday841871187164372050
7VIISAM'EL FEAGAN.Saturday1541871220164374848
8VIIIBROTHER. HELP!Saturday2241871252164373169
9IXTHE NEW CLERGYMAN.Saturday2941871284164373853
10XESSIE-ESTHER-ESSIE.Saturday651871315164375377
11XIBY-PATHS.Saturday1351871348164375075
12XIIIA RACE, AND WHAT CAME OF IT.Saturday2051871378164374336
13XIVAN IMPOSSIBILITY.Saturday2751871409164373949
14XVIMARY CHARD.Saturday361871441164371074
15XIXTHE ENCHANTED PRINCESS.Saturday1761871505164371662