Chapters in Guedeph, the Elfin Musician

View Title Export Text

Launceston Examiner (Tas. : 1842 - 1899)
Common Title : Guedeph, the Elfin Musician
Trove Title : Guedeph, the Elphin Musician
Common Name : Adams, Bertha Southey
Trove Name : Adams, Bertha

Showing 1-15 of 15 items.
#Chapter NumberChapter TitleDayDateMonthYearPage NumberArticle ID 
  
1INoneSaturday22021896239627396
2IINoneSaturday29021896239627958
3IIINoneSaturday7031896239628490
4IVNoneSaturday1431896239628972
5VNoneSaturday1431896239628974
6VNoneSaturday2131896239629501
7VINoneSaturday2131896239629503
8VINoneSaturday2831896239630083
9VIINoneSaturday4041896239630621
10VIINoneSaturday2831896239630086
11VIIINoneSaturday2831896239630085
12VIIINoneSaturday1141896239631090
13IX.NoneSaturday18041896239631579
14IXNoneSaturday1141896239631092
15XNoneSaturday2541896239632102