Chapters in Macleod of Dare

View Title Export Text

Burra Record (SA : 1878 - 1954)
Common Title : Macleod of Dare
Trove Title : Macleod of Dare
Common Name : Black, William
Trove Name : Black, William

Showing 61-80 of 200,389 items.
#Chapter NumberChapter TitleDayDateMonthYearPage NumberArticle ID 
  
61XXXVIIIAFRAIDFriday19091879435951342
62XXOTTER SKINS.Friday661879435950115
63XLVTHE VOYAGE OVER.Friday21111879435949091
64IITHE SIX BOYS OF DARE.Friday2821879435949393
65IXTHE PRINCESS RIGHINN.Friday1141879435950231
66XVIREBELLION.Friday1651879435950739
67XLIVTHE PRISONER.Friday24101879435951042
68XXXA GRAVE.Friday2571879435951268
69XXXVIIAN UNDERSTANDING.Friday1991879435951345
70XXI"MUSICIANS WAITING; ENTER SERVANTS."Friday18021887436021989
71XXTHOSE WHO ARE ABLE to RULE IN THE CITY. (CONTINUED.)Friday18021887436021992
72XXIVTHE PLEIADFS.Friday25021887436022276
73XXVAVE CAESARFriday25021887436022291
74XIIITAKE OF THIS GRAIN WHICH IN MY GARDEN GROWS. (CONTINUED.)Friday4021887436022622
75XXXIITO SHOW FALSE ART WHAT BEAUTY WAS OF YOKE.Friday11031887436022661
76XXXIAT LOWDENHAM MANOR.Friday11031887436022663
77IIIGONDOLAS.Friday14011887436022793
78IIPICTURE GALLERIES.Friday14011887436022795
79XVIIIBE THE FIRE ASHES.Friday11021887436023108
80XVIIA GAME OF CARDS.Friday11021887436023109