Chapters in A Girl Named Bobbie

View Title Export Text

Illustrated Sydney News (NSW: 1881-1894)
Common Title : A Girl Named Bobbie
Trove Title : A Girl Named Bobbie
Common Name : Turner, Ethel
Trove Name : Unattributed

Showing 1-20 of 44 items.
#Chapter NumberChapter TitleDayDateMonthYearPage NumberArticle ID 
  
1IV NoneSaturday16918931663103871
2XVIINoneSaturday6118941863103916
3XIINoneSaturday41118931763104072
4XIV. (CONTINUED).NoneSaturday251118931663104123
5VII.NoneSaturday71018931663104166
6INoneSaturday260818931663104215
7XV.-(Continued.)NoneSaturday91218931663104342
8X.NoneSaturday211018931663104383
9XIINoneSaturday111118931863104423
10XINoneSaturday281018931763104503
11IX.NoneSaturday141018931763104509
12XVNoneSaturday21218931663104584
13XVII.NoneSaturday301218931763104655
14XXAND LASTSaturday200118941863104662
15V.NoneSaturday230918931663104751
16XIIINoneSaturday181118931863104839
17VI.NoneSaturday300918931663104840
18II NoneSaturday2918931863105007
19III.NoneSaturday90918931763105015
20XVINoneSaturday161218931863105132