Chapters in A Girl Named Bobbie

View Title Export Text

Illustrated Sydney News (NSW: 1881-1894)
Common Title : A Girl Named Bobbie
Trove Title : A Girl Named Bobbie
Common Name : Turner, Ethel
Trove Name : Unattributed

Showing 21-40 of 44 items.
#Chapter NumberChapter TitleDayDateMonthYearPage NumberArticle ID 
  
21XVII.NoneSaturday301218931763104655
22III.NoneSaturday90918931763105015
23IIINoneSaturday90918931763671689
24IX.NoneSaturday141018931763671998
25XVIINoneSaturday301218931763672689
26XINoneSaturday281018931763104503
27XINoneSaturday281018931763672139
28XIINoneSaturday41118931763104072
29XIINoneSaturday41118931763672217
30XXAND LASTSaturday200118941863104662
31XIIINoneSaturday181118931863104839
32XIX.NoneSaturday130118941863105208
33XIXNoneSaturday130118941863672831
34XXAND LASTSaturday200118941863672892
35II NoneSaturday2918931863105007
36II NoneSaturday2918931863671599
37XIINoneSaturday111118931863104423
38XIINoneSaturday111118931863672280
39XIIINoneSaturday181118931863672343
40XIVNoneSaturday181118931863672305