Chapters in Benbonuna: A Tale of Thirty Years Ago

View Title Export Text

The Port Augusta Dispatch, Newcastle and Flinders Chronicle (SA : 1885 - 1916)
Common Title : Benbonuna: A Tale of Thirty Years Ago
Trove Title : Benbonuna: A Tale of Thirty Years Ago
Common Name : Bruce, Robert
Trove Name : Bruce, Robert

Showing 1-20 of 30 items.
#Chapter NumberChapter TitleDayDateMonthYearPage NumberArticle ID 
  
1XXXVFINAL.Tuesday12718873196752259
2XXXIIA GENERAL CLEARING UP.Tuesday5718873196752204
3XXXIA STERN CHASE.Friday1718874196752172
4XXXIA STERN CHASE.Tuesday28618873196752139
5XXIVA SCENE.Friday24618873196752104
6XXVIIFAMILY JARS.Friday17618874196752074
7XXVIUNPLEASANT PLEASANTRY.Tuesday14618874196752010
8XXIVDAMNING EVIDENCE.Friday10618874196751973
9XXIIA FIGHT HALF FOUGHT.Tuesday7618874196751960
10XXRAM BILLYFriday3618874196751947
11XIXA PAIR OF " NUMBER NINES."Tuesday31518874196751910
12XVIIISUFFERING A RECOVERY.Friday27518874196751849
13XVIION THE TRACK.Friday20518874196751840
14XVINoneTuesday17518874196751787
15XIIITHE HUT BUILDERS' CAMP.Friday13518874196751756
16XIIITHE HOT BUILDERS I CAMP.Tuesday10518874196751722
17XIIHAWLEY BECOMES MYSTERIOUS.Friday6518874196751715
18XIMORE COLONIAL EXPERIENCE.Tuesday3518874196751655
19XNEW FRIENDSFriday29418874196751648
20XNEW FRIENDSTuesday26418874196751579