Chapters in Bride's Promise

View Title Export Text

Bathurst Free Press and Mining Journal (NSW : 1851 - 1904)
Common Title : Bride's Promise
Trove Title : Bride's Promise
Common Name : Rita
Trove Name : Unattributed

Showing 1-12 of 12 items.
#Chapter NumberChapter TitleDayDateMonthYearPage NumberArticle ID 
  
1INoneSaturday1871891664228975
2IINoneTuesday2171891464223923
3IIINoneWednesday2271891464221565
4IVNoneFriday2471891464225126
5II NoneSaturday1871891664228977
6IIINoneTuesday2171891464223922
7IV NoneWednesday2271891464221564
8II.-(Continued.)NoneMonday20071891464221915
9I (CONTINUED)NoneFriday17071891464224928
10VAND LASTFriday24071891464225125
11INoneThursday16071891464229957
12IV.-(Continued).NoneThursday23071891464230959